Akrobasi Uçakları Listesi

Powered Aircraft

Australia

  • Victa/AESL Airtourer (1959)

Belgium

  • Renard R.34 (1934)
  • Stampe SV.4 (1933)
  • Tipsy Nipper (Homebuilt – 1957)

Brazil

  • Embraer EMB 312 Tucano (operated by the Esquadrilha da Fumaça) (1980)
  • Embraer EMB 314 Super Tucano (operated by the Esquadrilha da Fumaça) (2012)
  • Instituto de Pesquisas Tecnologicas IPT-16 Surubim (1959)
  • Neiva Universal (operated by the Esquadrilha da Fumaça) (1966)
  • CEA-309 Mehari (2009)
  • Wega 180 (2013)

Canada

  • Acrolite Aircraft Acrolite (Homebuilt – 1986)
  • Canadair Sabre (operated by the Golden Hawks) (1950)(Fighter)
  • Canadair CT-114 Tutor (operated by the Snowbirds) (1960)
  • Canadair CT-133 Silver Star (operated by the Red Knight) (1952)
  • de Havilland Canada DHC-1 Chipmunk (1946)
  • Raven 2XS (Homebuilt – 2009)
  • Ultimate Aircraft 10 Dash (1985)
  • Ultimate 10-180 (1990s homebuilt)
  • Ultimate 10-200 (1990s homebuilt)
  • Ultimate 10-300 (1990s homebuilt Biplane)
  • Zenith CH 150 Acro Zenith (Homebuilt – 1980)

Chile

  • ENAER T-35 Pillán (1981)

China

  • Chengdu J-7 (flown by the August 1st) (1966)
  • Chengdu J-10 (flown by the August 1st) (1998)
  • Hongdu JL-8 (1990)
  • Nanchang CJ-6 (1958)
  • Shenyang J-5 (flown by the August 1st) (1956)

Czechoslovakia/Czech Republic

  • Aero L-29A Akrobat (1959)
  • Aero L-39 Albatros (operated by the Patriots Jet Team) (1968)
  • Avia BH-10 (1924)
  • Avia BH-21 (1925)
  • Avia BH-22 (1925)
  • Avia B.122 (1934)
  • Beneš-Mráz Beta-Scolar (1937)
  • Zlín Akrobat[2]
  • Zlín Trener Master
  • Zlín Z 26 (1947)
  • Zlín Z-226
  • Zlín Z-326
  • Zlín Z-526
  • Zlín Z-50 (1975)
  • Zlín Z-242L

Denmark

  • SAI KZ II Sport (1937)
  • SAI KZ VIII (1949)

France

  • Acrobin (= Avions Robin R2160),(1976)
  • Bernard S-72 (operated by Antoine Paillard – 1930)
  • Blériot XI (first loop in Western Europe in 1913) (1909)
  • Dewoitine D.27 (operated by Marcel Doret) (1928)
  • Dyn’Aéro CR.100 (Homebuilt – 1992)
  • Dyn’Aéro R180 (Homebuilt)
  • Fouga CM.170 Magister (operated by the IAF Aerobatic Team) (1952)
  • Fouga CM.175 Zéphyr (1959)
  • Fournier RF-4 (1966)
  • Gazuit-Valladeau GV-1020 (1969)
  • Gourdou-Leseurre GL B6 & B7 (1918)
  • Morane-Saulnier G (1912)
  • Morane-Saulnier MS.180 (1929)
  • Morane-Saulnier M.S.225 (1932)
  • Morane-Saulnier MS.230 (operated by the Patrouille d’Étampes) (1929)
  • Morane-Saulnier MS.560 (1945)
  • Mudry CAP 10 (1968)
  • Mudry CAP 20 (1976)
  • Mudry CAP 21 (1979)
  • Mudry CAP 222
  • Mudry CAP 230 (1997)
  • Nieuport IV.G (first loop) (1911)
  • Nord 3202B1B (1957)
  • Peña Bilouis (Homebuilt – 1991)
  • Peña Capeña (Homebuilt – 1984)
  • Peña Dahu (Homebuilt – 1996)
  • Peña Joker (Homebuilt – 2002)
  • Piel Pinocchio II (Homebuilt – 1986)
  • Romano R.82 (1936)
  • Scintex Super Emeraude (Homebuilt – 1954)
  • Tech Aero TR 200 (Homebuilt – 1988)

France & Germany

  • Dassault/Dornier Alpha Jet (operated by the Patrouille de France) (1973)

Germany

  • Akaflieg München Mü30 Schlacro (2000)
  • Albatros L 79 Kobold (1929)
  • Arado Ar 79 (1938)
  • BFW M.35 (1933)
  • Bücker Bü 131 (1934)
  • Bücker Bü 133 (flown by Alexandru Papană) (1935)
  • Dietrich DP.II (1923?)
  • Extra EA-200 (1996)
  • Extra EA-230 (1983)
  • Extra EA-300 (operated by the Royal Jordanian Falcons) (1988)
  • Fieseler F2 Tiger (1932)
  • Fieseler Fi 5 (1933)
  • Focke-Wulf S 24 (1928)
  • Focke-Wulf Fw 44 (1932)
  • Grob G 120 (1999)
  • Hirth Acrostar (1970)
  • Junkers Profly Ultima (1993)
  • Klemm Kl 35 (1935)
  • MBB 223K-1 Flamingo
  • Mylius My-103 Mistral (1998)
  • Raab-Katzenstein RK-26 (flown by Gerhard Fieseler) (1929)
  • Udet U 12 Flamingo (flown by Ernst Udet) (1925)
  • XtremeAir Sbach 300
  • XtremeAir Sbach 342

Hungary

  • Corvus Racer 540 (2010)
  • GENPRO (2016)

India

  • Hunter (1982)
  • Kiran MkII (1996)
  • Advanced Light Helicopter (ALH)

Italy

  • Aermacchi SF.260 (operated by the Belgian Diables Rouges) (1964)
  • Aermacchi MB-326 (operated by the Silver Falcons & the Roulettes) (1957)
  • Aermacchi MB-339 (operated by the Frecce Tricolori) (1976)
  • Breda Ba.19 (operated by the Squadriglia di Alta Acrobazia Aerea) (1928)
  • CANSA C.5 (1939)
  • CANSA C.6 (1941)
  • Caproni Ca.113 (1931)
  • Fiat CR.32 (flown by the Pattuglie Acrobatiche) (1933)
  • General Avia F.22 (1992)
  • IMAM Ro.26 (or Romeo Ro.26) (1932)
  • Magni Vale (1937)
  • New Avio C205 ultra-light operated by Walter’s Bad
  • Partenavia Alpha (1972)
  • Piaggio P.148 (1951)
  • Sequoia Falco (Homebuilt – 1955)
  • Sivel SD28 (1995)
  • Terzi T30 Katana (Homebuilt – 1991)

Japan

  • Mitsubishi T-2 (1980) – Blue Impulse
  • Kawasaki T-4 (1995) – Blue Impulse
  • Fuji FA-200 Aero Subaru

New Zealand

  • PAC CT/4 Airtrainer (operated by the RNZAF Red Checkers team) (1972)

Pakistan

  • PAC MFI-17 Mushshak (1981)

Poland

  • PWS-11 (1929)
  • PWS-35 Ogar (1938)
  • PZL TS-11 Iskra (1960)
  • PZL-130 Orlik (1984)
  • RWD 10 (1933)
  • RWD 17 (1937)

Romania

  • IAR 99 Șoim (1985)
  • Yakovlev Yak-52 (Iak-52, 1977, Aerostar Bacau)

Russia/Soviet Union

  • Aviatika-900 Acrobat (1993)
  • Aeropract A-41 (2016)
  • Mikoyan MiG-29 (1977)
  • MAI Kvant (1967)
  • Nikitin NV-6 (1940)
  • Sukhoi Su-26 (1988) single-seater
  • Sukhoi Su-27 (1977)
  • Sukhoi Su-29 (1991)
  • Sukhoi Su-31 (1992)
  • Technoavia SP-91 Slava
  • Technoavia SP-95
  • Yakovlev UT-1 (1936)
  • Yakovlev Yak-11 (1946)
  • Yakovlev Yak-18 (1946)
  • Yakovlev Yak-20 (1949)
  • Yakovlev Yak-50 (1975)
  • Yakovlev Yak-52 (1976)
  • Yakovlev Yak-53 (1982)
  • Yakovlev Yak-55 (1981)
  • Yakovlev Yak-54 (1993)
South Africa
  • Slick Aircraft Slick 360 (2004)

Spain

  • CASA C-101 Aviojet(1977)

Sweden

  • Andreasson BA-4B (Homebuilt – 1966)
  • Saab 105 (operated by Team 60) (1963)

Switzerland

  • Pilatus P-3 (operated by the P3 Flyers) (1996)
  • Pilatus PC-7 (operated by the PC-7 Team) (1989)
  • Pilatus PC-9 (operated by the Blue Phoenix) (1984)
  • Pilatus PC-21 (operated by the RAAF Roulettes) (1989)

Taiwan/Republic of China

  • AIDC AT-3 Republic of China Air Force Thunder Tiger Aerobatics Team

United Kingdom

  • Armstrong Whitworth Siskin (operated by the Siskins) (1921)
  • Arrow Active (1931)
  • Auster Aiglet Trainer (1951)
  • Avro Avian (1926)
  • Avro Cadet (1931)
  • BAE Hawk (operated by the Red Arrows) (1974)
  • Cranfield A1 Eagle (1976)
  • Currie Wot (Homebuilt – 1937)
  • De Havilland Tiger Moth (1931)
  • de Havilland Sea Venom
  • de Havilland Sea Vixen (operated by Simon’s Sircus) (1951)
  • FLS Sprint (1983)
  • Folland Gnat (operated by the Yellowjacks and the Red Arrows) (1955)
  • Hawker Hunter (operated by the Black Arrows) (1951)
  • Hunting Percival Jet Provost (operated by the Red Pelicans) (1954)
  • Miles Satyr (1932)
  • Slingsby T67 Firefly (1974)
  • Sopwith Scooter (1918)
  • Sopwith Swallow (1918)
  • Southern Martlet (1929)
  • Speedtwin E2E Comet 1 (1991)

United States

  • Acro Sport I (Homebuilt – 1972)
  • Acro Sport II (Homebuilt)
  • Aircraft Technologies Acro 1 (Homebuilt 1993)
  • Aircraft Technologies Atlantis (Homebuilt – 1996)
  • American Champion Citabria (1964)
  • American Champion Decathlon (1970)
  • American Champion Super Decathlon (1976)
  • Bede BD-8 (Homebuilt – 1980)
  • Beechcraft T-34 Mentor (1948)
  • Beechcraft Bonanza (1947)
  • Boeing F2B (1926)
  • Bradley BA-100 Aerobat
  • Bradley BA-200 ATAC
  • Cessna 150 Aerobat (1957)
  • Cessna 152 Aerobat (1977)
  • Christen Eagle II/Aviat Eagle II (1977)
  • Culp Special
  • Curtiss JN-4 (1915)
  • Curtiss F7C Seahawk (1927)
  • Curtiss Hawk II (1932)
  • Curtiss Gulfhawk (1923)
  • D’Apuzzo Senior Aero Sport (Homebuilt – 1962)
  • Franklin Demon-1 (Homebuilt)
  • Freiberger Ron’s 1 (Homebuilt – 1971)
  • Giles G-200 (Homebuilt)
  • Giles G-202 (Homebuilt)
  • Great Lakes Sport Trainer (1929)
  • Grumman G-22 Gulfhawk II (1938)
  • Hatz Classic (Homebuilt – 1990s)
  • Howland H-2A Honey Bee (Homebuilt – 1986)
  • Keleher Lark (Homebuilt)
  • Kraft Super Fli (Homebuilt – 1974)
  • Laser 200 (Homebuilt – 1970)
  • McCarley Mini-Mac (Homebuilt – 1970)
  • * Merkel Mark II (Homebuilt)
  • Monocoupe 110 Special[3]
  • Mustang Aeronautics Midget Mustang (Homebuilt – 1948)
  • Mustang Aeronautics Mustang II (Homebuilt – 1966)
  • MX Aircraft MX2 (2002)
  • MX Aircraft MXS
  • North American P-51 Mustang (1940)
  • North American SNJ/T-6 Texan (1935)
  • Piper J-3 Cub (Flying farmer act) (1938)
  • Piper PA-18 Super Cub (1949)
  • Pitts Special (Homebuilt – 1944)
  • Pitts Model 12 (Homebuilt – 1996)
  • Rans S-9 Chaos (Homebuilt – 1986)
  • Rans S-10 Sakota (Homebuilt – 1988)
  • Rans S-16 Shekari (Homebuilt – 1994)
  • Reflex Lightning Bug (Homebuilt – 1990s)
  • Rihn DR-107 One Design (homebuilt – 1993)
  • Rose Parakeet (Homebuilt – 1931)
  • Rowley P-40F (Homebuilt replica – 1986)
  • Rud Aero RA-2 (2012)
  • Rud Aero RA-3 (2013)
  • Ryan STA (1934)
  • Shober Willie II (Homebuilt – 1971)
  • SkyDancer SD-260 (Homebuilt – 1990s)
  • Skipper Scrappy UAC-200 (Homebuilt – 1970)
  • Skyote Aeromarine Skyote (Homebuilt – 1976)
  • Sonex Aircraft SubSonex (Homebuilt – 2009)
  • Sorrell Hiperbipe (Homebuilt)
  • Spinks Akromaster (Homebuilt)
  • Sport Flight Talon Typhoon (Homebuilt – 1989)
  • Starfire Firebolt (Homebuilt)
  • Staudacher S-300 (1990)
  • Staudacher S-600 (2010)
  • Stearman Model 75 (1934)
  • Steen Skybolt (Homebuilt – 1970)
  • Stephens Akro (Homebuilt – 1967)
  • Stewart S-51D Mustang (Homebuilt – 1994)
  • Stolp Acroduster (Homebuilt)
  • Stolp Acroduster Too (Homebuilt)
  • Stolp Starduster (Homebuilt)
  • Stolp Starduster Too (Homebuilt)
  • Stolp SA-900 V-Star (Homebuilt)
  • Terle Sportplane (Homebuilt – 1931)
  • Travel Air 2000 (1925)
  • Travel Air 3000 (1928)
  • Travel Air 4000 (1929)
  • Van’s Aircraft RV-14 (Homebuilt – 2012)
  • Viper Aircraft Viperfan (Homebuilt, 1990s)
  • Velox Revolution 1 (Homebuilt)
  • Waco 10/GXE/ASO/CSO/DSO/ATO/CTO (1927)
  • Waco A series (1932)
  • Waco F series (1930)
  • Zivko Edge 540 (1993)

Yugoslavia

  • Rogožarski SIM-XI (1938)
  • Soko G-2 Galeb (1961)

Gliders

Bulgaria

  • Kometa-Standard glider (1960)

Czechoslovakia

  • Letov LF-107 Luňák glider (1948)

Germany

  • Akaflieg München Mü28 glider (1983)
  • DFS Habicht glider (1936)
  • Glaser-Dirks DG-300 Acro glider (1983)
  • Glasflügel H-101 glider (1970)
  • Grob G103a Twin II glider (1980?)
  • LCF II glider (1975)
  • Schempp-Hirth Standard Austria glider (1959)
  • Schleicher ASK 21 glider (1979)
  • Vogt Lo-100 glider (1952)
  • Glasflügel H101 Salto “Glieder” (1970)

Italy

  • Bonomi BS.14 Astore glider (1935)
  • Piana Canova PC.500 glider (1937)

Poland

  • Allstar SZD-59 glider (1991)
  • Instytut Szybownictwa IS-4 Jastrząb glider (1949)
  • Marganski Swift S-1 glider (1991)
  • MDM MDM-1 Fox glider (1993)
  • SZD-C Żuraw glider (1952)
  • SZD-21 Kobuz glider (1961)
  • SZD-22 Mucha Standard glider (1958)
  • SZD-24 Foka glider (1960)
  • SZD-32 Foka 5 glider (1966)
  • SZD-50 Puchacz glider (1979)

Romania

  • ICA IS-28 glider (1970)
  • ICA IS-29 glider (1970)
  • ICA IAR-35 glider (1986)

Soviet Ukraine

  • Antonov A-13 glider (1958)

South Africa

  • Celair GA-1 Celstar glider (1989)

Sweden

  • Radab Windex glider (1985)

Yazar: Edt. Nefse A.

Edt. Nefse A.

𝐸𝑑𝑖𝑡𝑜𝑟 𝐹𝑙𝑖𝑔ℎ𝑡 𝐴𝑡𝑡𝑒𝑛𝑑𝑎𝑛𝑡

mail: ucaklarorg@gmail.com
instagram: @ucaklarorg
twitter: @ucaklarorg

Bir cevap yazın

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak.